CFN Full Members

S/N NAMES OF MEMBERS
1 High Chief Oriyomi AYEOLANational President
2 Comrade Labaran Garba Vice President North Central
3 Elder Felix Ajibode Vice President South West
4 High Chief Akpolo Ebikiri Vice President South South
5 Elder Uzoka HypoliteVice President South East
6 Hajia Hadiza Danga Vice President North West
7 Vice President North Eas
8 Mrs Meshak HannatuNational Treasurer
9Ebun Akin-Falaiye(Mrs)Ag Excutive Secretary
STATE NAME
1Abia State Coop FedLucky U. Nwaononiwu
2Abuja Cooperative FedAtama Emmanuel
3Adamawa State Coop Fed
4Akwa-ibom State Coop FederationElder Azuquo Robert Jonah
5Anambra State Coop FederationPastor Felix Mckinis. O.
6Bayelsa State Cooperative FedHigh Chief Akpolo Ebikiri
7Bauchi State Cooperative Fed
8Benue State Cooperative FedMr. Tyozer Joseph Tarukaa.
9Borno State Cooperative Fed.
10Cross River State Cooperative FederationElder Nsa Ekpenyong
11Delta State Coop FederationMr. Larry Onyeche
12Ebonyi State Cooperative FedEvangelist Elom Chukwu
13Edo State Coop FedCom. Filani Ojo
14Federation of Ekiti State Coop.Chief S.O. Akomolafe
15Enugu State Cooperative Fed
16Gombe State Cooperative Fed
17Imo State Cooperative FedElder Uzoka Hypolite
18Jigawa State Cooperative Fed
19Kaduna State Coop FederationCecillia Mariama
20Kano State Coop FederationAbba Baba Sumila
21Katsina State Coop Federation.Buhari Mohammed Tela
22Kebbi State Coop Federation.Hajia Hadiza Usuman Danga
23Kogi State Coop FederationIkuenayo Joseph Adebayo.
24Kwara State Cooperative Fed
25Lagos State Coop Federation.Barr. Shobule Oladipo
26Nasarawa State Cooperative Federation
27Niger State Cooperative Fed.Comrade Labaran Garba
28Ogun State Coop FederationAlh Wasiu Babatunde Olaleye
29Ondo State Coop FederationEngr M. O;pwoyeye
30Osun State Coop Federation.Alh Rasheed Diekola Kolawole
31Oyo State Coop FederationPrince Oyekola J. T.
32Plateau State Cooperative FedMrs Hannatu Meshak
33River State Cooperative Fed
34Sokoto State Cooperative Fed Abba Dodo
35Taraba State Cooperative Fed
36Yobe state cooperative federation
37Zamfara State Cooperative FedHon, Yahaya Sani Limanci

AFFILIATE MEMBERS

S/N NAMES OF MEMBERS
1 Niger State (NUT) Endwell Cooperative Scheme Ibrahim Ahmed Mawogi
2 Nigeria Police Cooperative M/P SocietyAIG Adamu Usman
3 Nigeria Women Cooperative Federation Alliance.Kyanta Yakubu
4 NNPC Staff M/P Cooperative Society Grace Fayemi
5 Odua Cooperative ConglomerateElder Felix Ajibode
6 Cooperative Mortgage BankMr. Kabir Tukur
7